Nr. |
Paar |
Verein |
Runde |
Platz |
1 |
Christoph Baitis / Elina Görler |
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
9.-10. |
3 |
Richard Barthel / Lilli-Sophie Nguyen |
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
Runde |
LW |
TG |
SF |
QU |
Finale |
7677464 |
6677456 |
6467455 |
6467466 |
|
|
5. |
9 |
Mateusz Bukowiecki / Josie Greif |
TC Zur Linde Krauschwitz e. V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
LW |
TG |
SF |
QU |
Finale |
3232345 |
3233243 |
2532333 |
2523333 |
|
|
3. |
21 |
Morten Greth / Tanja Meller |
TSC Kristall Weißwasser e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
16. |
23 |
Max Gruner / Emily Matthies |
TanzZentrum Eleganz Schneeberg e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
Runde |
LW |
TG |
SF |
QU |
Finale |
4766677 |
5766577 |
5776676 |
4656675 |
|
|
7. |
26 |
Roman Handschuh / Maria Gottselig |
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
8. |
38 |
Eivind Kruse / Isabel Weimann |
TSC Kristall Weißwasser e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
17. |
40 |
Max Lißner / Marleen Helfer |
TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
13. |
42 |
Vincenz Lohse / Gina Denise Friedrich |
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
11.-12. |
58 |
Georg Papke / Hanna Körner |
TSC Excelsior Dresden |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
14.-15. |
65 |
Florian Saarow / Kim-Isabell Zaulich |
TC Blau-Gelb Grimma e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
Runde |
LW |
TG |
SF |
QU |
Finale |
5344533 |
4345634 |
4245544 |
5245544 |
|
|
4. |
67 |
Laurenz Schmelzer / Ronja Schuricht |
TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
11.-12. |
70 |
Maximilian Schön / Sarah-Michelle Auerbach |
TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
Runde |
LW |
TG |
SF |
QU |
Finale |
6555756 |
7554765 |
7653767 |
7772757 |
|
|
6. |
71 |
Loris Schulze / Sophie Schönherr |
TG Saphir Chemnitz e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
9.-10. |
77 |
Sebastian Streine / Angelique-Noelle Zeuner |
TC Blau-Gelb Grimma e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
LW |
TG |
SF |
QU |
Finale |
2423222 |
2422322 |
3324222 |
3334222 |
|
|
2. |
78 |
Morten Stricker / Isabelle Zähringer |
TSC Kristall Weißwasser e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
14.-15. |
85 |
Nicolas Uciteli / Anastasia Kozlova |
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V. |
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Vorrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
A |
B |
C |
D |
G |
H |
I |
1. Zwischenrunde |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
Runde |
LW |
TG |
SF |
QU |
Finale |
1111111 |
1111111 |
1111111 |
1111111 |
|
|
1. |